UK Tourist Visa

UK tourist visa valid up to 6 months.It takes about 2 to 3 weeks to process a UK short term visa after all has been submitted at the Visa application centre.

 

TOURIST Visa for the United Kingdom

 

UK Tourist Visa for holiday and business are valid for up to 6 months

 

UK SHORT TERM VISAS

 

  • Assistance with UK visas

  • We will open a file online with the UK Visa centre

  • We will lodge the application online for your UK visa on your behalf

  • We will pay for the UK visitor visa fees on your behalf

  • We will send you a pdf of your submitted application for your UK short term Visa

  • We will book you an appointment at the visa application centre

  • We offer advice on all documents required for UK visitor visa to make a successful application

  • Communication throughout the process.

 

 

How long does a UK Short term Visa take to process?

 

  • It takes about 2 to 3 weeks to process a UK short term visa after all has been submitted at the Visa application centre.

  • Visas can be applied for as soon as 3 months prior to the proposed date of departure

  • If you require it urgently the Application centre offer expediting services at a premium price.

 

 

How to proceed?

 

  • Complete the below contact form and we will send you the forms and account details.

  • You will need to send us proof of payment for the Visas and the completed forms and we will take care of the rest.

         We also offer Visas that are open for 1, 2 5 and 10 years.

 

 

Australian Visas Service offered

 

Full consulting on all documents required for both Tourist and Business Visas

We check to make sure all the documentation is in order to ensure a visa will be granted,

Application forms are provided and assistance with completing them,

We collect all necessary documentation from your home or office,

We submit your application for an Australian visa on your behalf,

We deliver the Passport with the Australian visa to your home or office.

Please note that all children under the age of 18 need to submit a Unabridged Birth Certificates with their application whether they are being accompanied by one or both parents.

     

 

 

Name *
Name
Phone
Phone